Segui
Calendario - SERIE C - ORIGGIO SOLARO
Sporting Giada
DEA DANCE TEAM
6 - 3
sab 28 gennaio
MAPPET
Easy Village
EASY BOYS
0 - 7
sab 28 gennaio
INDEPENDIENTE
Easy Village
COLCHONES
5 - 3
sab 28 gennaio
MS ELETTRICA 5
Sporting Giada
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
0 - 6
sab 28 gennaio
ZANARKAND F.C.
Sporting Giada
EDIL VASILE
7 - 6
sab 28 gennaio
FUN STATION
Sporting Giada
ZANARKAND F.C.
5 - 1
sab 04 febbraio
FUN STATION
Easy Village
INDEPENDIENTE
3 - 0
sab 04 febbraio
EDIL VASILE
Sporting Giada
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
2 - 2
sab 04 febbraio
COLCHONES
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
1 - 5
sab 04 febbraio
DEA DANCE TEAM
Sporting Giada
MAPPET
2 - 4
sab 04 febbraio
EASY BOYS
Easy Village
EDIL VASILE
6 - 3
sab 11 febbraio
MAPPET
Sporting Giada
FUN STATION
4 - 4
sab 11 febbraio
INDEPENDIENTE
Sporting Giada
COLCHONES
3 - 2
sab 11 febbraio
ZANARKAND F.C.
Easy Village
DEA DANCE TEAM
4 - 7
sab 11 febbraio
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
Sporting Giada
EASY BOYS
8 - 1
sab 11 febbraio
MS ELETTRICA 5
Easy Village
MAPPET
persa a tavolino per
MAPPET
sab 18 febbraio
FUN STATION
Sporting Giada
ZANARKAND F.C.
9 - 2
sab 18 febbraio
INDEPENDIENTE
Sporting Giada
COLCHONES
3 - 5
sab 18 febbraio
DEA DANCE TEAM
Sporting Giada
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
1 - 7
sab 18 febbraio
EASY BOYS
Sporting Giada
MS ELETTRICA 5
1 - 2
sab 18 febbraio
EDIL VASILE
Sporting Giada
DEA DANCE TEAM
4 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
ZANARKAND F.C.
Easy Village
INDEPENDIENTE
6 - 6
sab 25 febbraio
MAPPET
Sporting Giada
FUN STATION
7 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
MS ELETTRICA 5
Easy Village
EDIL VASILE
2 - 3
sab 25 febbraio
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
Sporting Giada
EASY BOYS
3 - 4
sab 25 febbraio
COLCHONES
Easy Village
COLCHONES
3 - 3
sab 04 marzo
EDIL VASILE
Sporting Giada
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
4 - 5
sab 04 marzo
FUN STATION
Easy Village
ZANARKAND F.C.
3 - 3
sab 04 marzo
MAPPET
Easy Village
DEA DANCE TEAM
4 - 1
sab 04 marzo
EASY BOYS
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
persa a tavolino per
INDEPENDIENTE
sab 04 marzo
INDEPENDIENTE
Sporting Giada
DEA DANCE TEAM
6 - 1
sab 18 marzo
FUN STATION
Sporting Giada
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
persa a tavolino per
MAPPET
sab 18 marzo
MAPPET
Sporting Giada
COLCHONES
3 - 2
sab 18 marzo
INDEPENDIENTE
Easy Village
ZANARKAND F.C.
2 - 3
sab 18 marzo
MS ELETTRICA 5
Sporting Giada
EASY BOYS
3 - 0
sab 18 marzo
EDIL VASILE
Sporting Giada
FUN STATION
2 - 3
sab 01 aprile
EDIL VASILE
Easy Village
ZANARKAND F.C.
3 - 3
sab 01 aprile
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
Easy Village
INDEPENDIENTE
2 - 3
sab 01 aprile
EASY BOYS
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
5 - 4
sab 01 aprile
COLCHONES
Sporting Giada
MAPPET
3 - 3
sab 01 aprile
DEA DANCE TEAM
Easy Village
EDIL VASILE
3 - 3
sab 08 aprile
INDEPENDIENTE
Easy Village
DEA DANCE TEAM
0 - 2
sab 08 aprile
MS ELETTRICA 5
Sporting Giada
FUN STATION
5 - 1
sab 08 aprile
ZANARKAND F.C.
Sporting Giada
COLCHONES
7 - 1
sab 08 aprile
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
Sporting Giada
EASY BOYS
6 - 4
sab 08 aprile
MAPPET
Sporting Giada
DEA DANCE TEAM
4 - 2
sab 29 aprile
COLCHONES
Easy Village
INDEPENDIENTE
2 - 5
sab 29 aprile
ZANARKAND F.C.
Sporting Giada
FUN STATION
4 - 7
sab 29 aprile
MAPPET
Easy Village
EDIL VASILE
2 - 2
sab 29 aprile
MS ELETTRICA 5
Sporting Giada
EASY BOYS
9 - 2
sab 29 aprile
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
13 - 2
sab 06 maggio
FUN STATION
Sporting Giada
ZANARKAND F.C.
0 - 1
sab 06 maggio
DEA DANCE TEAM
Sporting Giada
MAPPET
7 - 1
sab 06 maggio
INDEPENDIENTE
Sporting Giada
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
3 - 2
sab 06 maggio
EDIL VASILE
Sporting Giada
COLCHONES
3 - 3
sab 06 maggio
EASY BOYS
Easy Village
INDEPENDIENTE
3 - 8
sab 13 maggio
MS ELETTRICA 5
Easy Village
EDIL VASILE
3 - 6
sab 13 maggio
COLCHONES
Easy Village
MAPPET
2 - 5
sab 13 maggio
ZANARKAND F.C.
Sporting Giada
FUN STATION
9 - 3
sab 13 maggio
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
Sporting Giada
EASY BOYS
0 - 5
sab 13 maggio
DEA DANCE TEAM
Sporting Giada
COLCHONES
1 - 0
sab 20 maggio
FUN STATION
Sporting Giada
DEA DANCE TEAM
2 - 2
sab 20 maggio
EDIL VASILE
Easy Village
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
8 - 3
sab 20 maggio
INDEPENDIENTE
Sporting Giada
MS ELETTRICA 5
5 - 2
sab 20 maggio
MAPPET
Sporting Giada
ZANARKAND F.C.
5 - 3
sab 20 maggio
EASY BOYS
Sporting Giada
INDEPENDIENTE
1 - 5
sab 27 maggio
COLCHONES
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
4 - 3
sab 27 maggio
ZANARKAND F.C.
Sporting Giada
FUN STATION
3 - 7
sab 27 maggio
DEA DANCE TEAM
Sporting Giada
MAPPET
2 - 8
sab 27 maggio
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
Sporting Giada
EDIL VASILE
3 - 10
sab 27 maggio
EASY BOYS
Sporting Giada
EASY BOYS
5 - 2
ven 09 giugno
FUN STATION
Sporting Giada
ZANARKAND F.C.
3 - 4
sab 10 giugno
EDIL VASILE
Sporting Giada
DEA DANCE TEAM
6 - 1
sab 10 giugno
INDEPENDIENTE
Easy Village
MANZI IMPANATI V.F.C.
3 - 8
sab 10 giugno
MS ELETTRICA 5
Sporting Giada
COLCHONES
5 - 2
sab 10 giugno
MAPPET